SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
153 550 €
(1 745 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
88 m²
ж.к. Дружба 4

bedroomatypical
flat88 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

'Адрес' -Недвижими имоти гр. Плевен предлага стандартен тристаен апартамент в панелна сграда, разположен в ж.к.''Дружба''в, гр.Плевен. Жилището има сл...

Other
Age of the offer: 63days
Updated: 43days

Localities

ж.к. Дружба 4
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

АДРЕС - ФРАНЧАЙЗ ПЛЕВЕН