SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
188 118 €
(2 475 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
76 m²
Малък резен, Панчарево

bedroomatypical
flat76 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Двустаен апартамент на етаж ВТОРИ със ЗП-58,75 кв.м., РЗП-75,25 кв.м., идеални части от парцела равняващи се на 61,33 кв.м. Разпределение: Дневен трак...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Natural lightFloorOpen living spaceShower cubicleSecurityWooden floorHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionModern styleSuitable for pets

Other
Age of the offer: 82days
Updated: 82days

Localities

Малък резен, Панчарево
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

АДРЕС НЕДВИЖИМИ ИМОТИ