SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
114 565 €
(779 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
147 m²
Rua Sergipe, Sorocaba

bedroomatypical
flat147 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

147 metros quadrados, sala 3 ambientes, 3 quartos (1 suíte), cozinha grande, 2 banheiros, 1 lavabo, área de serviço, com planejados, 2 vagas de garage...

Other
Age of the offer: 21days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Rua Sergipe, Sorocaba
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Maicon F & G Imóveis