SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
41 094 €
(913 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
45 m²
Rua Recife, Serra

bedroomatypical
flat45 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Oportunidade de apartamento no Vila Florata

Condomínio fechado, portaria 24 horas
Com aproximadamente 45m², 2 quartos, 1 banheiro, sala, cozinha co...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Rua Recife, Serra
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

New Address