SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
734 658 €
(5 402 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
136 m²
RUA HADDOCK LOBO, São Paulo

bedroomatypical
flat136 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Este elegante apartamento de 136 m² está localizado no exclusivo bairro de Cerqueira César, em São Paulo. Construído em 2006, o imóvel faz parte do co...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

RUA HADDOCK LOBO, São Paulo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2