SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
127 826 €
(1 598 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
80 m²
Rua Amazonas da Silva, São Paulo

bedroomatypical
flat80 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Living da Vila: 3 Dorms com Sacada Gourmet a 5 min do Center Norte 2 Vagas Fixas!

Você busca o equilíbrio entre o conforto de um condomínio clube e ...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Rua Amazonas da Silva, São Paulo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2