SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
423 333 €
(2 662 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
159 m²
RUA DOS COROADOS, São Paulo

bedroomatypical
flat159 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento à venda no bairro Lapa em São Paulo. Com área total de 159m², este imóvel é ideal para quem busca conforto e espaço. Composto por 3 quarto...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

RUA DOS COROADOS, São Paulo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2