SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
233 415 €
(2 683 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
87 m²
RUA BALSA, São Paulo

bedroomatypical
flat87 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento residencial à venda no condomínio Helbor Patteo São Paulo. Com uma área útil de 87 m², este imóvel é perfeito para quem busca conforto e p...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

RUA BALSA, São Paulo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2