SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
112 295 €
(2 005 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
56 m²
RUA GIL EANES, São Paulo

bedroomatypical
flat56 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Cobertura estilo studio à venda no Campo Belo com 56m2, 1 dormitório integrado, cozinha funcional, banheiro completo, piso em madeira e armários plane...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

RUA GIL EANES, São Paulo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Avenida Paulista Imóveis