SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
39 835 €
(830 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
48 m²
RUA MORUBIXABA, São Paulo

bedroomatypical
flat48 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento à Venda Na Cidade Líder Oportunidade Imperdível!Apresentamos um incrível apartamento com 2 dormitórios com sacada na Cidade Lider. Ideal p...

Other
Age of the offer: 25days
Updated: 7days

Localities

RUA MORUBIXABA, São Paulo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Berto Casa Imóveis