SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
127 997 €
(1 422 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
90 m²
São José dos Campos

bedroomatypical
flat90 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento Novo à Venda Latitud Residence & Mall Urbanova, São José dos Campos/SPMore com conforto, estilo e praticidade em um dos empreendimentos ...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

São José dos Campos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2