List of offers
11
11
11
112 771 €
(2 014 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
56 m²
São José dos Campos
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
56 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Apartamento na Vila Industrial no Condomínio Blue View em São José dos Campos
Localizado no bairro Vila Industrial, com fácil acesso à Avenida Presid...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
3days
Updated:
3days
Report ad
Localities
São José dos Campos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
DreamCasa Ltda
Arbo Imóveis 2
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller
DreamCasa Ltda
Arbo Imóveis 2
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller