SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
107 105 €
(1 020 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
105 m²
RUA TOCANTINS, Santos

bedroomatypical
flat105 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento com 2 dormitórios, quadra e parquinho a venda no Bairro do Gonzaga em Santos/SP

Destaques do imóvel:
Sala 2 ambientes com vista livre

Other
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 7days

Localities

RUA TOCANTINS, Santos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Torres Prime