SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
256 148 €
(2 189 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
117 m²
Rua Tabaiares, Santo André

bedroomatypical
flat117 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Excelente apartamento na Vila Assunção, em Santo André. O imóvel possui três quartos, todos eles suítes, oferecendo conforto, privacidade e excelente ...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Rua Tabaiares, Santo André
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Proh Imóveis