SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
251 209 €
(1 013 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
248 m²
Rua Avanhandava, Santo André

bedroomatypical
flat248 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento 3 dormitórios sendo 1 suíte, com ótima disposição de planta e ambientes espaçosos . . . > > > COM VARANDA + 3 VAGAS DE GARAGEM < < < Lazer...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Rua Avanhandava, Santo André
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Proh Imóveis