List of offers
17
17
17
145 428 €
(1 145 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
127 m²
Rua Coronel Seabra, Santo André
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
127 m²
bathrooms
2+
Excelente apartamento à venda
Apartamento com área total de 150m² e área útil de 127m², bem distribuídos em 3 dormitórios, sendo um deles suíte, uma ...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
21days
Updated:
4days
Report ad
Localities
Rua Coronel Seabra, Santo André
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
DreamCasa Ltda
Arbo Imóveis 2
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller
DreamCasa Ltda
Arbo Imóveis 2
Show Email
Show phone
Contact seller