SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
145 240 €
(1 497 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
97 m²
Rua Pacajás, Santo André

bedroomatypical
flat97 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Este amplo apartamento de 97 metros quadrados, localizado na Rua Pacajás, Vila Gilda, Santo André, é ideal para quem busca conforto e segurança em um ...

Other
Age of the offer: 20days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Rua Pacajás, Santo André
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Proh Imóveis