SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
112 446 €
(1 785 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
63 m²
Santo André

bedroomatypical
flat63 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Excelente Apartamento no bairro Campestre, em Santo André. O imóvel possui dois quartos bem distribuídos, sendo um deles suíte, oferecendo conforto e ...

Other
Age of the offer: 24days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Santo André
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Proh Imóveis