SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
99 699 €
(977 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
102 m²
Rua da Flora, Rio de Janeiro

bedroomatypical
flat102 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento na Rua Flora esquina com a rua Olinda Ellis, Centro de Campo Grande, ao lado do Centro Esportivo Miecimo da Silva.

Other
Age of the offer: 26days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Rua da Flora, Rio de Janeiro
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

MG IMOVEIS CORRETAGEM E EMPREENDIMENTOS LTDA