SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
154 451 €
(996 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
155 m²
Rua Coronel Dulcídio, Ponta Grossa

bedroomatypical
flat155 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento térreo no Ed. Gran Torino, com 3 suítes, (suíte master com móveis planejados) , cozinha planejada, sala 2 ambientes, lavanderia com móveis...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Rua Coronel Dulcídio, Ponta Grossa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2