SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
39 779 €
(812 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
49 m²
RUA AFONSO CELSO, Ponta Grossa

bedroomatypical
flat49 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento Garden Novo à Venda Vittace Condomínio Clube Ponta Grossa/PR

Nunca habitado tudo novinho, pronto para você morar!

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 4days

Localities

RUA AFONSO CELSO, Ponta Grossa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2