SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
213 596 €
(1 942 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
110 m²
Niterói

bedroomatypical
flat110 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Este excelente apartamento possui uma planta ampla e muito bem distribuída, contando com três quartos, sendo uma suíte com varanda privativa, proporci...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Niterói
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Luís Imóveis