SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
116 188 €
(1 096 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
106 m²
RUA PETROPOLIS, Mauá

bedroomatypical
flat106 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento reformado à venda na praia das Pitangueiras, centro do Guarujá, ótima localização próximo ao comércio da região e na quadra do mar, imóvel...

Other
Age of the offer: 24days
Updated: 7days

Localities

RUA PETROPOLIS, Mauá
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2