SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
238 762 €
(2 683 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
89 m²
Londrina

bedroomatypical
flat89 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

(Atualizado 22/12/2025)

A Imobiliaria Human Imoveis em Londrina, apresenta:

YOU 180 - um novo conceito da Construtora Vanguard!

Other
Age of the offer: 18days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Londrina
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2