SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
124 407 €
(1 616 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
77 m²
Londrina

bedroomatypical
flat77 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Lindo apartamento em andar alto no Edifício Liberty em Londrina.O imóvel possui: dois quartos sendo uma suíte, sala ampla estendida (que pode ser reve...

Other
Age of the offer: 17days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Londrina
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Viva Web Imobiliária