SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 513 825 €
(4 601 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
329 m²
Lauro Müller

bedroomatypical
flat329 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Venha morar no Apartamento Garden com terraço com hidromassagem com vista mar e Viver de um jeito exclusivo, é investir em saúde, bem-estar e qualidad...

Other
Age of the offer: 17days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Lauro Müller
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Melhor Imoveis