SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
56 223 €
(1 061 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
53 m²
Itatiba

bedroomatypical
flat53 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Lindo Apartamento mobiliado a venda em excelente localização, sendo 02 dormitórios, Sala , Cozinha e Lavanderia com armários planejados, Banheiro e Sa...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Itatiba
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Live Imóveis