SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
427 055 €
(3 211 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
133 m²
Itapema

bedroomatypical
flat133 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Imóvel com vista para o mar, localizado no andar alto, com previsão de entrega para dezembro de 2023. Possui 3 suítes, sendo 1 suíte máster, sacada vo...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Itapema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2