SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
111 062 €
(1 791 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
62 m²
Itapema

bedroomatypical
flat62 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apresentamos este encantador apartamento de 2 quartos, sendo 1 suíte, localizado no bairro de Morretes, em Itapema. Com uma área útil de 62m², este im...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Itapema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2