SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
922 792 €
(4 012 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
230 m²
Itajaí

bedroomatypical
flat230 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

O La Plage é um empreendimento exclusivo que reflete o melhor da vida à beira-mar em Cabeçudas, um dos endereços mais nobres e tradicionais de Itajaí....

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenBathShower cubicleSeparate toiletKitchen appliancesWooden floorHigh ceilingsNatural lightModern styleFurnished

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Itajaí
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2