SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
501 765 €
(3 484 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
144 m²
Itajaí

bedroomatypical
flat144 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

O Solares da Brava:

Da harmonização do que há de mais belo na natureza, aliado à luxuosa concepção arquitetônica, acaba de nascer uma nova forma de ...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Itajaí
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2