SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
100 125 €
(1 564 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
64 m²
Rua, Guarulhos

bedroomatypical
flat64 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento Novo a venda de 2 quartos, sendo 1 suíte, andar alto localizado no Parque Prado- Edificio Sensia- Rua Aguinaldo Xavier de Souza 121-, Camp...

Other
Age of the offer: 25days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Rua, Guarulhos
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2