SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
335 838 €
(3 691 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
91 m²
Avenida Campeche, Florianópolis

bedroom3
flat91 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Campeche is one of Florianópolis' most sought-after neighborhoods — and Makai Beach Front Resort puts you right at the heart of it. This apartment for...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Avenida Campeche, Florianópolis
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Marco Buck