SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
290 343 €
(3 056 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
95 m²
RUA AFONSO PENA, Florianópolis

bedroomatypical
flat95 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento 3 quartos no Estreito, Florianópolis — 94,37m² de área privativa distribuídos em 3 dormitórios (1 suíte), 2 banheiros e garagem Entregue e...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

RUA AFONSO PENA, Florianópolis
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Imobiliária Drumond