SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
124 579 €
(1 661 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
75 m²
Rua Vereador Gercino Silva, Florianópolis

bedroomatypical
flat75 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento 3 quartos no Canto, Florianópolis, com 75m² de área privativa distribuídos em sala de estra e jantar integradas, cozinha, sacada fechada c...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Rua Vereador Gercino Silva, Florianópolis
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Imobiliária Drumond