List of offers
19
19
19
341 764 €
(2 325 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
147 m²
Rua São Francisco, Florianópolis
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
147 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
APARTAMENTO DE 147 M² PRIVATIVOS COM 3 DORMITÓRIOS SENDO 1 SUÍTE, ESCRITÓRIO, AMPLA SACADA E 2 VAGAS DE GARAGEM NO CENTRO DE FLORIANÓPOLIS!
Apresenta...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
20days
Updated:
6days
Report ad
Localities
Rua São Francisco, Florianópolis
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.