SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
111 062 €
(1 248 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
89 m²
Rua São José, Florianópolis

bedroomatypical
flat89 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Porteira Fechada!

Apartamento com 89 m² de área privativa, localizado no Balneário Estreito, em excelente região com fácil acesso a diversos comércio...

Other
Age of the offer: 24days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Rua São José, Florianópolis
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Imobiliaria Invista