SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
45 269 €
(1 053 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
43 m²
Curitiba

bedroomatypical
flat43 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Lindo apartamento a venda no Residecial Moradias Paquetá II - Fazendinha!

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Curitiba
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Rezende Imóveis