SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
40 997 €
(788 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
52 m²
Estrada do Morro Grande, Cotia

bedroomatypical
flat52 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento com 3 dormitórios, cozinha, sala ampla em dois ambientes com sacada, banheiro com box, área de serviço cojugada e 1 vaga de garagem descob...

Other
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Estrada do Morro Grande, Cotia
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Alfa Negócios Imobiliários