SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
28 778 €
(757 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
38 m²
Rua dos Coqueirais, Cotia

bedroomatypical
flat38 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento novo nunca usado ( 2° Andar ) com 2 dormitórios, cozinha, sala, banheiro, e 01 vaga de garagem.Localização privilegiada, lazer completo co...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Rua dos Coqueirais, Cotia
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Alfa Negócios Imobiliários