SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
218 569 €
(1 987 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
110 m²
Rua Cônego Nery, Campinas

bedroomatypical
flat110 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Excelente oportunidade para morar ou investir! Apartamento bem localizado na Vila Itapura, com fácil acesso ao taquaral, cambuí, centro. Em uma locali...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rua Cônego Nery, Campinas
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Bonon & Amaral Imóveis