SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
152 930 €
(1 529 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
100 m²
Campinas

bedroomatypical
flat100 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Excelente oportunidade no Cambuí!
Apartamento com 100m² de área útil, totalmente reformado e pronto para morar.

Destaques do imóvel:

3 dormitórios,...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Campinas
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Bonon & Amaral Imóveis