SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
88 692 €
(1 008 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
88 m²
Rua Jasmim, Campinas

bedroomatypical
flat88 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ótima localização, fácil acesso para Unicamp, Pucc, bairro com muita procura pelas facilidades que ele oferece

Sol da manhã, vista livre!

São 3 dorm...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Rua Jasmim, Campinas
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Bonon & Amaral Imóveis