SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
42 104 €
(842 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
50 m²
Rua Caçapava, Campinas

bedroomatypical
flat50 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Excelente Apartamento térreo à venda no Bairro Vila Industrial em Campinas.
São 2 dormitórios, sala dois ambientes, cozinha com armários, 1 banheiro, ...

Other
Age of the offer: 15days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Rua Caçapava, Campinas
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2