SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
111 062 €
(2 363 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
47 m²
Avenida Benjamin Constant, Campinas

bedroomatypical
flat47 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Localizado no prestigiado bairro Cambuí, este apartamento de 47 m² oferece uma excelente oportunidade para quem busca conforto, praticidade e qualidad...

Other
Age of the offer: 24days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Avenida Benjamin Constant, Campinas
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Bonon & Amaral Imóveis