SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
552 653 €
(2 595 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
213 m²
RUA MAR DO NORTE, Cabedelo

bedroomatypical
flat213 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

️ Apartamento à Venda Summer Breeze, Areia Dourada

Viva com conforto e exclusividade no Edifício Summer Breeze, um dos empreendimentos mais desejado...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

RUA MAR DO NORTE, Cabedelo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2