List of offers
13
13
13
63 042 €
(750 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
84 m²
Barra Velha
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
84 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Apartamento próximo do centro de Barra Velha SC
Área privativa: 65.05 m²
- Área total: 83.77 m²
- 3 dormitórios
- 2 banheiros
- 1 suíte
- 2 vagas de...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Security
Pavement
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
2days
Updated:
2days
Report ad
Localities
Barra Velha
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.
Request exact address
Enlarge map
Civic amenities
DreamCasa Ltda
Imobiliária Manacá venda e locação de Imóveis Barra Velha SC