SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
54 331 €
(5 433 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
10 m²
Rua Daniel Rosa, Araxá

bedroomatypical
flat10 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento à venda no Recanto do Bosque

Localização tranquila, ideal para quem busca conforto, praticidade e um espaço aconchegante. ️

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Rua Daniel Rosa, Araxá
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Arbo Imóveis 2