SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 217 015 €
(3 939 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
309 m²
AVENIDA CABO BRANCO

bedroomatypical
flat309 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento de luxo 04 quartos/3Suites, 134,62m2, em Cabo Branco, João Pessoa, Paraíba.O NAI Cabo Branco - será, certamente, um dos melhores condomini...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

AVENIDA CABO BRANCO
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Idalecio Soares Imóveis