SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
649 367 €
(2 597 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
250 m²
Avenida Boa Viagem

bedroomatypical
flat250 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

More próximo aos melhores restaurantes, colégios, supermercados e com acesso direto à orla de Boa Viagem . Uma vista deslumbrante e definitiva para o ...

Other
Age of the offer: 22days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Avenida Boa Viagem
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Tânia Maria Alves De Macedo